Navigazione veloce

Collegio docenti

DOCENTI

Anno Scolastico 2018/2019

SCUOLA  DELL’INFANZIA   – ACCADIA

Gesualdi   Carla
Marciello Angela Maria
Marseglia Enza Michelina
Maulucci   Teodora
Rago Maria
Rampino   Flora
Vassalli  Maria

SCUOLA PRIMARIA –  ACCADIA

Albanese  Michelina
Baiardi  Anna  Maria
D’Agnello Angela
Di Spirito Enrica
Iannelli  Angela
Marinaccio  Brigida
Nigro Cristina
Noviello Concetta
Rampino  Antonio Michele
Perro  Maria Teresa
Quarato Irene
Rampino Antonio Michele
Sfortunio  Giuseppina
Vassalli  Pasqualina

SCUOLA SECONDARIA  DI PRIMO GRADO – ACCADIA 

Crincoli Pasquale
Curci Carmela
Contardi  Marco Benvenuto
Corcella Pietro
Fusco  Amedea
Gallo Nicola
Giannetta Rosaria Michelina
Nigro Antonia
Quitadamo Maria

SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA – ANZANO DI  PUGLIA

Albanese Luigia Pasqualina
Barone Giovannina

SCUOLA PRIMARIA – ANZANO  PUGLIA

Andreottola  Giovanna
Addesa  Silvana
Colella  Giuseppina
D’Agostino Pasqualina Marina
Montemarano  Maria Grazia
Pelosi  Virginia
Simone Giuseppina

SCUOLA SECONDARIA  DI PRIMO GRADO – ANZANO PUGLIA

Di Mucci Rosalia
Gargano Salvatore
Giannino Giacomina
Melito Carmine
Metta Annalisa
Savella Carmela
Staffieri Maria Rosaria

                                                             SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA MONTELEONE

Casullo Maria Addolorata
Russo  Pasqua
Natale Maria Teresa

          SCUOLA PRIMARIA  MONTELEONE DI PUGLIA

Cela Caterina
Cifaldi Teresa
Corso Ersilia
De Leonardis Olimpia
Marano Teresa Alfonsina
Pagliarulo  Stefania 
Perna Teresa
Rauseo Roberta 
Roccia Maria Lucia
Tenore Salvatore
Valvano Serafina

SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO MONTELEONE DI PUGLIA

Casullo Euplio
Cornacchia  Giuseppe 
D’Acci  Antonio
Massa Giuseppe
Miedico  Luigia
Suriano Vincenzina
Pietrolà Giovanna Elena

SCUOLA  DELL’INFANZIA  SANT’AGATA DI PUGLIA

Cancellaro  Agata  Antonietta  - Supplente Lolatte Maria Lucia
Cancellaro  Rosanna
Puopolo Maria
Solimine Maria Pina
Benedetto Michelina Anna

SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANT’AGATA DI PUGLIA

Capriglione  Maria Grazia
Carrillo  Maria
Colangelo Michelina
Gallo Caterina  Adele
Ingegno  Raffaella
Mongiello  Angela
Pandiscia Antonio
Perrella  Franca
Pietrocola  Santa
Puopolo  Gerarda
Schiavone  Maria Concetta

SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO SANT’AGATA  PUGLIA

Colotti Giuseppe Antonio
Danza  Gaetano
Di Bari Rachele
Inglese  Antonella
Iuspa  Filomena Maria
Scanniello Alfonso
Scanniello Rocchina